To submit notice of a deceased alumnus not included on this list, please click here.

Select Year

Class of 1959

Richard G. Aiosa
James P. Anderer
Richard J. Arakelian
Anthony D. Armenio
Michael A. Baker
Ronald R. Ball
William Barrett
John J. Bauersfeld
William T. Bearer
Gabriel V. Becchinelli
Rev. Msgr. Donald Bennett
William J. Bergin
William J. Black
Roger R. Boyd
Robert P. Brabazon
Thomas M. Bresnan
Donald J. Burke
James F. Byrnes
John D. Cabanillas
James J. Cahill
Alexander Caputo
John T. Carroll
James W. Casey
Robert D. Casey
Louis D. Cea
Arthur Christiansen
Raymond J. Christie
Algimantos J. Ciplickas
Nicholas J. Cipriano
Robert J. Clench
Donald D. Corbett
Maurice William Corr
Michael F. Crawford
Michael J. D’Angelo
Martin R. Dauer
Joseph D. DePascale
Paul E. Des Noyers
Joseph A. Diecidue
Joseph A. DiPalo
Arthur A. Doughty
William E. Dugan
Benjamin C. Durgin
Daniel B. Dwyer
Frank Egan
John D. Enright
John Erroll
Edward Fahy
Charles A. Falcone
Ronald Farina
Robert P. Farrell
Peter J. Feeney
John T. Fick
Ernest J. Finan
George V. Frost
Salvatore A. Gagliardo
Kevin Gallagher
Frank J. Gasparrini
James P. Geraghty
William P. Gilmartin
James J. Good
Charles E. Goodwin
Andrew Greitz, Jr.
Peter M. Grimm
Joseph Gunther
Daniel Hanrahan
Richard Harrington
John J. Havekost
Donald H. Heckman
James J. Hennessy
Michael W. Herlihy
John W. Hicks
James P. Holland
James D. Hooker
Ernest E. Hutter
John N. Jones
Barry V. Kane
Stephen Kane
James J. Keegan
Roland W. Keeley
Thomas A. Kelleher
Eugene F. Kempton
Bruce T. Kennedy
John F. Kennedy
Robert F. Killeen
Stanley G. Klugewicz
John C. Knowles
Thomas Koziol
John J. Krasowski
Edward G. Lenehan
Martin A. Lenehan
Michael E. Linskey
Kevin T. Loftus
Francis J. Love
Joseph A. Lundy
J. R. MacKewice
Kenneth T. Maher
Charles T. Mahoney
Frank T. Manna
Dr. Philip Marin
Frederick P. Masterson
Charles R. Maurer
Fredrick E. McAniff
John C. McLaughlin
Maurice W. McNulty
Robert F. Meagher
Alfred A. Meindl
John D. Monahan
Frank M. Morrow
Paul M. Mullady
Thomas F. Mulligan
James Murphy
Jeffrey Nella
John A. Neston
Gregory J. Norwich
William O’Connell
James J. O’Connor
Kenneth W. O’Hare
Charles A. Olson
John J. Padovani
Ralph John Padovani
Vincent F. Palazzotto
William L. Panagulis
Edward Pearson
Dennis B. Perine
Henry Petroski
George P. Pickel
Carl T. Prisco
Edward J. Pruchnick
John F. Purgar
Gerard Rack
Joseph F. Rainis
John J. Redano
Robert P. Richardson
Edward J. Rogan
Robert T. Sadowski
Douglas Sakmann
Vernon J. Scharp
Charles Schaudel, Jr.
Denis A. Scully
Robert J. Shepherd
Lawrence Spahn III
Richard P. Spink
Lawrence P. Stampfl
Robert L. Striano
George E. Tobin
William C. Tooker
Michael J. Tully
Kenneth Tum Suden
George B. Twardzik
Jerry J. Twomey
George M. Uhran
Richard M. Ulrich
Charles J. Urso
Stephen Vasaka
Peter Vescovi
Raul J. Viarengo
Frank T. Vroman
Dennis J. Walsh
James Welch
Anthony D. Wickham
David Wingate
Leo H. Wojciechowski
Robert Woods
Charles T. Zegers
Thomas Zminkowski
Frederick J. Zolezzi
Robert J. Zollner

Class of 1960

Andrew Albanese
Frank Ardizzone
Salvatore Ardizzone
George Arnold
Emil Bacso
Raymond Banks
Francis Bernstein
Albert Bianculli
William Biegen
John Birong
Capt. Peter R. Boergermann
John Boland
Patrick F. Broderick
Dennis Burke
Thomas Cassidy
John J. Clair
Thomas Connelly
John A. Copperill
James T. Corredine
George Critchley
Francis Delahunty
John F. DelGaudio
Richard DeVoe
Anthony R. DiBella
Robert Dietz
Robert Ditzel
Ronald Drake
Robert Duerholz
Rocco J. Filazzola
John Fitzpatrick
Stephen Gabrys
Frank Galizia
Anthony Greco
Richard Grillotti
James Gunn
Peter Gunther
Thomas Heck
Robert Hoart
Laurence Hoback
Ronald J. Holland
Fred Jacob
Robert Jasinski
Leon Kane
William A. Kelly
Dale Kimmett
John B. Kirk
Emil J. Knips
Richard Kryston
John Labbate
Carl A. Leonardo
John Limpert
George Lynch
Robert R. Macari
John Macinick
Lawrence Madden
Sean J. Madden
Brian Magliocco
James Maloney
Peter Mardosa
John F. Marian
John H. McGovern
Thomas McGovern
John McGowan
Robert A. McKee
John J. McKeough
Joseph M. Meehan
John Melia
Robert Meyer
Thomas Mitchell
James J. Nowotny
James D. O’Connell
Kenneth Oertel
James O’Reilly
George J. Paront
John P. Patten
John Pellegrino
William Poppe
Dennis E. Powers
Robert Raab
Bill Ricca
William Roth
Charles M. Russo
Paul J. Schembeck
Robert G. Seagraves
John Sica
Barry Smith
Kevin J. Smyth
John Tulotta
Charles N. Walsh
Michael J. Ward
Edward Weber
Robert Wendt
James A. Yenzer
George Zarnitz
Jon P. Zegers

Class of 1961

Joseph Amoruso
Salvatore D. Armenio
Peter Barbera
Joseph H. Barthel
John J. Bastolla
John C. Behringer
Joseph Benik
William Bertrand
Paul Bianchi
Dennis Blake
Richard A. Blanco
Richard J. Bosticco
Richard Bruno
John M. Cannella
Raymond J. Cook
William B. Crean
Wiley Crockett
Constantino Desiderio
Joseph DiBenedetto
Richard M. DiTucci
Thomas Dolan
Charles R. Doonan
Harry Eginton
Timothy Fagan
George D. Fairbanks
Kenneth Farrell
James F. Faulkner
Dino J. Favaro
James J. Federico
Martin Ferko
Edward Flood
Paul Glennan
Robert E. Goggin
Gerald V. Goodwin
Robert T. Grimm
James Guido
Donald F. Hickey
Terrence X. Hogan
Raymond Jamieson
Francis Keating
Paul H. Keck
Thomas Keevins
Peter M. Kelly
Edward Kennedy
Daniel J. Kirwan
Herbert Koehler
Richard A. Kurtz
Francis Lash
Thomas Lawless
James Lehane
Bruce G. Lonergan
Joseph Lupo
Brian K. Madden
Joseph Mancini
Louis P. Manchisi
Mitchell J. McCarroll
Peter McConnell
Stephen F. McDonnell
Thomas McGrath
Lubomir Mesticky
Robert M. Missero
John Montagnino
James Moore
James A. Morgan
Regis Mullaney
James W. Nolan
Gerard L. O’Connell
Thomas Oddo
Eugene O’Leary
Thomas J. Pangia
Edward Petranek
Joseph Purgar
William E. Reed
William J. Ryan
Frederick S. Sabini
Paul R. Scheraldi
Joseph Serina
Joseph Sexton
Brother Norman Smercak, O.S.F.
Leslie D. Somers
Theodore Spagna
Fredrick B. Spettel
Tom Stabile
John W. Sventy
Francis Tate
Robert Trabucchi
James M. Ulrich
Richard A. Vincent
Robert H. Welch
Joseph White
William J. Wilson
William J. Wilson

Class of 1962

Robert Annunziato
Thomas Aubert
John Bauer
John Benik
John Boland
Kevin Brandt
Joseph Brucato
Eugene J. Burbige
William Butler
Richard Callahan
Fred Carlsen
Louis Cataldo
Joseph Chapius
Richard Clements
Anthony V. Cocheo
Thomas Colton
John Cooley
Thomas Devine
James Dougherty
Douglas Doyen
Robert Duncan
Robert Eck
Sylvio Fenech
Paul Fenton
Jack Giacopelli
Kevin Gillooly
Thomas J. Harrington
Robert Harris
John S. Herrick
William P. Joe
Edward Kalletta
James Klein
John W. Knips
Carl Lehmann
Umberto Leonardo
Charles Lobosco
Charles R. Love
Robert E. Mancini
John McAleer
Henry “Harry” McLaughlin
Thomas J. McLoughlin
Joseph Milunec
James Murray
George Neumann
John Ober
Ralph M. Pelella
Richard Pieloch
Richard Quinn
George F. Reichert
William T. Rochford
Vincent Rovello
Nicholas Sanders
James Sikorski
Philip J. Spincola
Robert Spitaleri
James F. Steinhauser
Charles M. Thomas
Anthony A. Triscari
James Villano
James Waters
Thomas Wearren
Alan F. Worth

Class of 1963

James Arcuri
Richard Baumann
Walter Bienkowski
Edward Bradley
Joseph Brennan
George Brooks
Denis Burke
Joseph Cascia
Gregory Clark
Richard Coccaro
Raymond F. Cody
Robert Conti
Joseph Contrino
Robert Convery
Francis Cox
William Dalton
James T. Daly
Albert DeVito
Bernard Egan
William Evans
Robert Fahrer
Peter Farrell
Bart Federici
John A. Ferrara
Harvey Fiala
Thomas Freda
Nicholas Gagliardo
Christopher L. Giovine
Daniel Glenn
Donald Greenwell
William A. Herold
Francis Honsinger
William Horn
William Hoye
Donald Hughes
Thomas Kearney
Robert Klinke
John Lamendola
Thomas P. Larkin
James Latham
Stephen Maguire
Louis Maiorino
Timothy Malin
Richard May
Mark McGorry
Raymond C. McLaughlin
William P. McManus
Joseph Mintrone
Anthony Mirro
Robert Monaco
Robert Mons
Robert Moore
Michael Morris
John Morrissey
Nicholas Nappi
Robert Niemis
Edward L. O’Brien
Thomas O’Hara
Kevin O’Hare
George J. O’Neill
Kenneth Orbon
William Patten
Stephen Paul
Ronald Petralia
John Raggio
William Ramsey
Francis X. Reilly
Kevin W. Reilly
Victor J. Riccardi
Philip Rudy
James Ryan
James Strafella
Edward D. Sullivan
William J. Tierney
Gregory Tozzi
Dennis P. Tyhacz
Theodore Ucinski
Rodney Villano
Anthony Vuozzo
Joseph West
Gary D. Wright

Class of 1964

Louis J. Adams
Kenneth E. Auer
Bela Babai
Warren J. Ball
William Balliner
Donato Bendinelli
Albert Bianculli
Richard Brown
Richard Capella
Richard J. Capone
James Carniaux
William W. Clausen
John P. Cleary
John T. Colgan
Patrick Connelly
Albert K. Cryan
William F. Cusack
Joseph Davis
Roger Dean
Walter J. DeEgidio
Michael J. Delaney
Gene Della Vechia
Brian P. Dillon
Charles P. Donadio
Donald E. Donovan
Ronald Dormer
George Emmons
Donald Fahrer
William G. Furst
Edward Giordano
Richard Goggin
Richard Grieme
Harold R. Groom
Francis J. Guarino
Walter Halloran
William P. Hanley
James Hanophy
James E. Harrigan
George Heckman
Joseph Healy
William Hempfling
John R. Intile
John Kempton
Kevin Keneally
Charles F. Korten
Richard J. Laciano
James Lofstedt
Stephen Lohrer
Joseph J. Lorentz
John J. Luongo
John F. Lynch
Anthony Mannino
Philip J. Maree
Henry A. McCourt
Dennis E. McGowan
John R. McLoughlin
Leonard L. Moerler
Joseph Monte
Russell Moran
Edward Mullan
Denis P. Mullaney
Daniel L. Nettuno
Lawrence M. Nolan
Raymond A. Notarbartolo
Edward Osik
John Pearson
Robert Poggio
Frank Priore
Dennis Regan
Patrick Regan
John Sand
John Scally
Carl M. Shellman
James Sherlock
Matthew Sherlock
Paul Spitaleri
Frank Stanisci
Peter C. Steck
Bart Tague
George Thorsen
Joseph Verini
Peter Vitellaro
Donald Wick
Richard Zimmerman

Class of 1965

Richard Ballner
Joseph J. Bassano
Edward Boden
James A. Brennan
James Brino
Michael J. Bucella
James Burns
James F. Cahill
Stephen J. Carre
Hilary Carroll
Douglas Cassidy
Robert M Cavanagh
Francis G. Cespino
Giuseppe Colalillo
Anthony Colatosti
John P. Connolly
Joseph Contiguglia
Joseph Coppa
Kevin Corcoran
Robert Covatti
Richard Creighton
Gregory James Curran
Ronald D’Agostino
Donald DerBoghossian
Arthur Diehl
Ralph Emproto
Victor J. Faster
Robert T. Flynn
Philip Gerencser
Stephen Haas
Michael E. Hanley
Edward J. Hinkelman
Kenneth Honig
Robert Lahmeyer
Robert Lang
Gregory Leonardo
Daniel C. Lesevichius
John Limbach
Peter Llewellyn
William Losquadro
Stephen Lucente
Frank X. Lutz
Thomas McCann
Kevin P. McTiernan
James Melia
John J. Mellett
Thomas J. Moore
Devin Moss
Charles Ness
Stephen R. Ollarek
Richard Pagnotta
Michael J. Quigley
Terrence Quinn
Donald J. Regan
Robert M. Roche
James Rubbone
Leon G. Sembach
Michael Sheehan
James A. Sheridan
Edward H. Sherlock
Joseph Sicilian
Edward Side
Gerard M. Smith
Robert Stipicevic
Stephen A. Straub
Robert Sullivan
Edward J. Surrago
Peter G. Tumolo
William M. Von Ohlen
Richard Von Uchtrup
John Yarbrough
Domenick Yezzi
Howard A. York
Henry John Zappulla

Class of 1966

Stuart Banfield
John Campbell
John Coakley
Joseph J. Conlon
Kevin P. Craddock
Charles Crafa
James L. Cuozzo
Robert J. Dillon
Terrence Dillon
Michael J. Doody
William F. Feeney
Stephen Filomena
John P. Grammas
Lawrence Halliday
Denis C. Harman
Thomas Heffernan
Emmett Keneally
Rudy C. Krizan
Frederick Luhmann
Carl Malvicini
Peter Mariani
John J. Marra
Gerard F. McGovern
James A. Morgan
Thomas Nash
Richard D. Papot
Gary S. Pelaez
Michael Reinisch
Thomas P. Salat
Dwight A. Smith
George Smith
William A. Uhl
Donald Vallen

Class of 1967

Robert Bellington
Ronald Bernstein
Charles Brush
Joseph Cannella
Auksuolis Ciplickas
Frederick Cook
Edward J. Crager
Michael Daniels
Jack R. DeMarco
John W. Dietz
Daniel P. Dormer
Robert Flaherty
James Fleet
Richard Gengler
Lawrence Giampapa
William J. Keane
Stanley Kramer
Daniel Laporta
Robert Laurenson
James Longley
Kenneth Lukasik
Richard Mazziotta
Richard F. McQuade
Robert Mullaney
Richard A. Murphy
James Noone
John Quinn
Paul Ragonnet
Russell Rogers
William J. Schumeyer
John Snyder
Thomas Spellane
Edward Sweeney

Class of 1968

Frank Anacreonte
Louis Ballato
Michael Bunick
Kevin Burbige
Thomas Cahill
Stephen Cascia
Gary Courtenay
Kevin Cox
William Cozzolino
Warren Dauenhauer
Patrick Deegan
Stephen DeGregory
William R. DeMaria
Gerard Dempsey
Edmund Farrell
Edward Farrell
William Filaski
Thomas Fitzpatrick
Cleveland Freeman
James Gillin
Thomas Gross
Gary Gubelli
Edward Guiragos
Robert Gumbs
Michael Hanley
John P. Heckelman
Stephen Held
William Hoglander
Robert Honerkamp
Raymond Inslee
Kevin Kelly
Thomas Kerwin
Kenneth Kleven
Gerard McCarthy
James McCarthy
James McQuillan
John McShane
Michael Murphy
Robert O’Brien
Wayne Oppenheimer
John O’Rourke
John Peters
Clarence Rice
Mark Richards
John Ridente
Daniel Rodriguez
Henry Saundry
Walter Schultz
Robert Sollano
Anthony V. Spota
Robert G. Stanley
John Tedesco
Frank M. Vanacore

Class of 1969

Paul W. Allocco
Michael Angiulo
Thomas Arnedos
Edward Barbarich
Ronald Barry
Thomas Bragers
William Brodie
Thomas Broesler
Ronald N. Carr
Michael C. Collis
Brian Connors
John J. Conway
Stephen A. Desposito
Joseph Fallica
Donald W. Gerler
James E. Graham
Joseph Graziadei
Mark Harloff
Albert D. Held
Frederick Keck
John Kessler
Leonard C. Kezer
Francis Loprieno
James F. McCarthy
John T. McKenna
Raymond McKenna
Michael Mihok
Roland T. Nash
Ralph Ponessa
Joseph Quinn
Kevin Raggio
William Raynor
Joseph Sanchez
Valentine Scansaroli
Thomas Schlageter
Joseph Senneca
Christopher L. Siebert
Thomas M. Slater
William Smith
Gary Songen
Robert J. Swanson
Charles Torpey
Christopher J. Zielinski

Class of 1970

Peter T. Bozza
Robert Cassidy
William F. Cody
Joseph Collins
Donald J. Downes
Peter J. Feeney
Kenneth J. Foote
Stephen Gaffney
Edward J. Hanrahan
Denis T. Harrington
James Held
William Hendrick
William J. Hiller
Thomas M. Hurley
Stephen Karpusiewicz
Paul Kovalesky
Michael A. Laterza
Peter J. Lee
Pasquale A. Masino
Charles Mazzarella
Michael McCann
John A. Megna
John Nichols
Gerard O’Neill
Philip L. Pascale
Stephen M. Pavlovic
Vincent T. Schellhorn
Ronald Septelka
Robert Skowron
Thomas W. Speckin
Edward M. Studley
Joseph J. Verdi
Jeffrey C. Walter
Bruce Zissler

Class of 1971

Anthony Bento
Charles Brincat
John Carubia
Peter Chabebe
John Crisci
Michael DeBonis
Michael J. Deflora
Richard DeGonzague
Charles Denninger
Philip DiNapoli
Joseph DiPietro
George Doolittle
Daniel Farley
John Fessman
Michael Galnte
Joseph Garneau
Kevin Gilhooly
James Higgins
Michael Kavanagh
Robert Lagalia
Michael Ludwig
Frank Madonna
Robert Mahan
Patrick J. McDonnell
Kevin McDonough
Paul Vincent MCgirr
Steven McGuigan
Joseph Migliano
Stephen O’Brien
Pascal Pellicci
Kevin Quinn
Richard Rawald
Robert J. Rizzo
Richard C. Rovtar
Bruce Sautkulis
Joseph Sherlock
Francisco Tabaranza
Jerome Tupper
Patrick M. Verdi
Peter T. Villano
John Wagner
Kenneth Warren

Class of 1972

Gilbert Arnold
Robert Becchia
Edward Bohner
Mark Bourcet
Michael Brescia
James Burke
William Burrows
Joseph Cacciatore
Kenneth Carter
William Crisham
Kevin Dawson
James Ficht
Robert Finnigan
William J. Fleming
Richard Gelles
Brian Higgins
Bryan Hoffmans
Patrick Hulser
Patrick M. Hurley
Roy Johnson
Dennis Kane
Frederick W. Kibler
Thomas Lang
Alfred F. Lapp
John Lawler
Peter Lech
Charles Lehman
Raymond Loeffler
Thomas Malone
Hugh F. Matthews
John S. McCarthy
Francis P. McQuade
Michael Muzio, Jr.
Vincent Napolitano
Glenn O’Dwyer
Thomas F. Plummer
Frank Polcino
Daniel Pujol
James P. Reddin
Kevin Ryan
Stephen Sangirardi
James Speckin
Joseph Sullivan
John Timmins
Stephen Vastola
Michael Young

Class of 1973

Joseph Bauer
Robert Bernaudo
Thomas Bernstein
Joseph Bosco
Thomas Breden
Joseph Caminiti
Raymond Delfyette
John Fealy
Ronald Fodrowski
Trevor Granderson
Arthur Gray
David Guerriere
Peter Helmich
Peter Heyer
George Hogan
Louis Inghilterra
Robert Konopka
Michael S. Long
Thomas Lund
George Maida
Jeffrey Maksymchak
Richie Manna
Michael Marra
John Nelson
Michael Oakes
Dana Pisani
Brian Pryor
Dennis C. Santoli
Thomas Sanzone
Domenick Tarantino
Dennis Valente
Kevin Wallace
Francis Winters
Thomas Woods
Robert K. Young

Class of 1974

August Angerame
Raphael Anzelone
Paul Ballner
Peter Biella
John Brant
Patrick Brea, Esq.
Anthony Cammarota
Michael V. Dentico
Gerard Devan
Robert Furey
Jack Gambino
Edward F. Geraghty
Christopher Hildebrandt
Daniel Kane
Donald J. Nickdow
Richard O’Donnell
Christopher Sullivan
Paul Ungerland
Anthony Vitale
Daniel Woods

Class of 1975

James R. Amato
Carlo P. Ammirati
Richard Connelly
James R. Dewick
Richard DiGianni
Nicholas DiMartino
Peter A. DiPietrantonio
Edward Duffy
Charles Ellsworth
Philip Gaudio
Nicholas Georgianis
Andrew Hildebrandt
Richard Hughes
Walter Iwanczuk
Robert W. Johnson
Marco Jurinich
George Kralidis
Louis A. Macchiarulo
Ronald E. Murguido
Gary Pajak

Class of 1976

Leo Adduci
Joseph Brunn
William Duane
Glenn S. Iscoe
John Lambertson
Peter Mackey
William McGlynn
Joseph Mirenda
Timothy O’Connor
Thomas O’Reilly, Jr.
William Reilly
William R. Spielman
John Tiska, Jr.
Peter J. Tabarini
Douglas G. Wink
John M. Zgombick

Class of 1977

Christopher Becker
Eugene Crowe
Pasquale D’Orsi
Kevin Fennelly
Robert Fontana
Antony Murphy
Kevin Murphy
Michael Pergolizzi
Joseph A. Quatraro
Robert Regan
Richard Repice
Warren Strachan
Terence Sullivan
Robert Valdes-Clausell
Paul Wrobleski

Class of 1978

Gregory Arnott
Kent R. Atkinson
John Borman
Gerard M. Coster
Gino DeMarco
Matthew J. Downey
Joseph J. Farrell
Thomas J. Farrell
Paul T. Hurley
William V. Kirk
Jim Lowe
Vincent McNicholas
Charles A. Metzing
Stephen B Mocarski
Stephen G. Sadowski
John M. Scifo
Robert Vetrano
Brian Mulvey
Glenn Tants

Class of 1979

Carl F. Asaro
Luis Ceballos
Martin Collier
Robert Colon
John Damiano
Robert T. Discolo
Michael Fennelly
Ronald Goedtel
Thomas J Kelly
Kenneth A Lennox
John P Mazzocco
Stephen J. Novak
John C. Pini
Patrick Sclafani
Douglas P. Soorko
Steven D. Tesoriero
Carl S. Wrobleski
John O’Shea

Class of 1980

Richard Chatterton
Daniel Conboy
James J. Connor
Peter T. Fabrizi
Patrick A. Farrell
Joseph E. Farsang
Michael S. Gilroy
Thomas Gubelli
John P Killarney
Michael T Liskiewicz
John J. Madara
Neil J. McGroary
Richard Palazzolo
Christopher Sauchelli
Sean J. Troy
Richard J. Walsh

Class of 1981

Paul A. Asaro
John J. Asencio
Luigi V. Cappella
Richard Guidice
Christopher O’Brien
Thomas R. O’Dea
David M. Pottinger
Philip Scaramuccia

Class of 1982

John Deery
David A. DeFeo
Michael Enright
Eugene Fortunato
Richard A. Gaydos
John Garrett
Stephen G. Hoffman
Robert Lombardi
Michael Malcangi
Raymond J. McGivney
Craig G McLaughlin
Manuel Mojica
Michael Mullen
Thomas Papoutsas
Robert J. Scarpantonio
Bruno L. Travalja
Thomas A. Wylie

Class of 1983

Donald Adams
Dominic Amendolara
Robert Ayers
Kenneth Courtney
Angelo Cozza
John Ficarra
John Fotiades
John Keenan
William Krukowski
John Ljubicich
Ronald Loffredo
Thomas Lyons
John McDonagh
John McGovern
Christopher Minkoff
Phillip Morelli
John Murphy
Michael Noone
Richard Scotto
Michael Stella

Class of 1984

Thomas J. Donovan
Michael Earley
Howard A. Fitzgordon
Charles P. Lucania
Louis A Nicolosi
Steve Perez
Martin R. Quinn

Class of 1985

Robert DiLibero
Guido M. DiRe
Thomas K. Donovan
Francis J. Granitto
Michael D. Mullan
Paul O. Munro
Patrick G. O’Connell
Anthony Tesoriero
Eamon T. Tubridy
Kieran Wrynn

Class of 1986

Peter J. Aristippo
Martin J. Holland
Kevin C. McGetrick
Gregg Petrocelli
Sergio G. Villanueva
James F. Volz

Class of 1987

John Chicavich
Michael Dadich
John Dakis
Paul McManaman

Class of 1988

Carl A. Alessandro
Joseph M. Esposito
Alphonse Falco
Robert Ferri
Eugene A. Kennedy
Andrew J. Pannullo
Robert Read
Eugene Taheny
Peter J. Vlakancic
Joseph Morsello
Christopher Ryan

Class of 1989

Scott R. Barrett
Matthew C. Rizzo
Albert J. Toskas
David Woods
Taso Pappas

Class of 1990

Thomas A. Casoria
Rick Collins
Michael J. Glaser
Chris Nigohossian
Frank Parizek
Keith R. Reilly
Stanley Zuzic

Class of 1991

Thomas C. Brick
Francesco Chiarenza
Daniel Pakstis
Christopher Scigliano
Matthew T. Toma
Roman I. Wolczuk

Class of 1992

Jason Coccia
Robert Garifal
Joseph Maniscalco
Robert Petrocelli
Craig Rivera
Francisco Soto

Class of 1993

Sean J Feeney
Ryan Fitzgerald
Sean T. Ryan
Richard J. Schweiger
Thomas J. Reilly
Richard Schweiger

Class of 1994

Keith Balicki
Dominick Berardi
Randolph E. Clement
Rashard Dewitt-Bryant
Christopher Geddes
Victor Gembressi
Samuel Marrero

Class of 1995

Sean Gillespie
Denis Mullaney
Craig Wick

Class of 1996

Roberto Cavaliere
Dragan Kostovski

Class of 1997

Joel Jean-Baptist
Tyreice Mackey
Christopher Mullins
Phedrix Pierre
Omar Palmer

Class of 1998

Shaun Cunningham
Robert Femia
Jeffery Ford
Robert Meyers

Class of 1999

Jeffrey Jean-Louis
Jason Vecchione

Class of 2000

William Bennet
Sean McDonough

Class of 2001

Raymond T. Leik

Class of 2002

Davey Adames
David Cooper
Michael Mazzo
Sylvester Sanichar
Christos Theocharopoulos

Class of 2004

Mario Molina
Jeremy M. Moseley

Class of 2005

Vincenzo Ciano
James A. McNamee
Timothy D. Smith
James L. Vitale

Class of 2006

John E. MacPherson

Class of 2007

Nicholas W. Rappold

Class of 2008

George Arsenis, Jr.
John Kubick
David Nget
Anthony V. Washington

Class of 2010

Joseph G. Hudson
Stephen Parisi
Benny Pezzino
Anthony E. Sibilio

Class of 2011

Austin Cooper
Adam Vezza

Class of 2012

Kieran Bevin
Alexander O’Brien

Class of 2013

Kenneth Ramirez
Brendan Rush
Jordan T. Yee

Class of 2014

Brandon T. Jackson

Class of 2015

Brendan Mackay

Class of 2018

Andrew Affatato

If there are any errors on this list of deceased Holy Cross High School Alumni please contact us at alumni@hchs.org

Mrs. Gail Sicoli
Director of Alumni Relations and Events

Holy Cross High School
26-20 Francis Lewis Blvd.
Flushing, NY 11358
Phone: (718) 886-7250 ext.577
Direct Line: (718) 461-1288
Fax: (718) 886-7257

Email: gsicoli@holycrosshs.org

Sign up to Stay in Touch!

When you sign up for our mailing list, you'll receive our newsletters.

"*" indicates required fields

Name*
Hidden
Hidden
Hidden
Hidden
Hidden
This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.